Jänner 2023

Montag 9.1.2023 - 20.3.2023 11EH

 

Montag 13:55
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Lukas Hettegger +43664/88900900 christina.dengg@gmail.com
2 Mia Fradinger +436606735473 s.fradinger@gmx.at
3 Hanna Fradinger   s.fradinger@gmx.at
4 Maximilian Silbergasser +436608322285
 
5 Mayr Obauer Antonia +43 676 9209092 maria.obauer@gmail.com
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Montag 14:50
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Dominik Sturm 00491716011386 moni@pietschs.de
2 Raphael Angerer 0660/3059300 yvi93@gmx.at
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Montag 15:35
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Erik Vock 06991284434 Barbara_vock@hotmail.com
2 Niklas Vock    
3 Gschwendtner Simon 0176/43237760 michaelagschwendner@web.de
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Montag 16:30
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Simon Marius +43 69911648213
 
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Montag 17:20
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      

Mittwoch 11.1.2023 - 29.3.2023, kein Kurs am 15.2.2023 11EH

Mittwoch 13:55
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Arnold Österbauer 06766875857 thititach84@gmail.com
2 David Irnsberger 06765233656 julia.irnsperger049@gmail.com
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Mittwoch 14:50
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Schraffl Isabelle 069919224143
 
2 Breitfuß Mattheo 0676 9691741 marina.maiburger@gmx.at
3 Jonathan Bach + 43/699/11040358  
4 Költringer Luisa 06648333822 simone.koeltringer@gmx.at
5 Johanna Klein 06601202808 franzy.poison@yahoo.de
6 Mina Schmidt   schmidtel@gmx.at
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Mittwoch 15:40
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Mina Hasslwanter 06503555370 britta.hasslwanter@ergo-versicherung.at
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Mittwoch 16:30  - Fortgeschrittene
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Aleksandra Sachße   sv.stefan.sachsse@gmail.com
2 Elisabeth Sachße   sv.stefan.sachsse@gmail.com
3 Sabrina Resch  
Sabrina.resch90@gmx.at
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      

Samstag 7.1.2023 - 13.3.2023, 11EH

Samstag 09:00
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Laurenz Feichtinger 069911075802 feichtinger.verena@gmail.com
2 Klara Grömer 06644284065 alexandra.groemer@yahoo.com
3 Kitti Mandi   foreverkitti90@gmail.com
4 Niklas Natmessing 06509991235 herwig.natmessnig@gmail.com
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Samstag 09:55
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Noah Soltesz 0664/8534224 stefan.soltesz@gmx.at
2 Leo Haberl 066488919917 Carola.haberl@gmx.at
3 Alexander Hiesinger   susanne.hiesinger@web.de
4 Königsberger Valerie 0664 4561717 kingsn@web.de
5 Königsberger Victoria    
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Samstag 10:50
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Lukas Danko  

nessi.lindner@gmail.com

2 Maurice Richter 004915222637245 marlene.richter@iowell.de
3 Leni Lechner 015158578337 nadine.lechner87@web.de
4 David Schobel 0043 69910993421 Toni011282@web.de 
5 Simon Schobel 0043 69910993421 Toni011282@web.de 
6 Bernrieder Felix 0174/4994623 marijabernrieder@yahoo.com 
7 Schobel Sarah +436641519726 ofner.kathrin@gmail.com
8      
9      
10      
11      
Samstag 11:45 - FORTGESCHRITTENE
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Josefina Tatzel   martinathata@gmail.com
2 Konstantin Stöllinger   katrin.stoellinger@yahoo.de
3 Amelina Stöllinger   katrin.stoellinger@yahoo.de
4 Louis Hufnagl   ines@rezeptwerkstatt.com
5 Romy DeGreef   claudia.degreef@yahoo.de
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
Samstag 12:40
Nr. Name Telefonnummer Email
1 Nadja Kametovic 0043 676 3956801
kametovicazra@gmail.com
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      

WARTELISTE: 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schwimmschule Quallino Powered by IONOS